Pelinohjaajat ja tuomarit 2020

PelinohjaajatSyntymävuosiPuhelin nro.Peliohjaaja / Tuomari kurssi
KOSKELA JANNE2001044-5511512ET
VUORELA RONI2002050-02201022017
OMARI AMEN2002044-23149402019
HASSAN IBRAHIM2002046-52266452019
OSA JENNA2003050-59077112017
SUVANTO OLIVIA2003045-3437347ET
LINDFORS ALINA2003045-8993500ET
LAAKSO HEIKKI2003040-15927662017
ALANKO JERRY2003045-32619222017
LÄHDETNIEMI ELIAS2003045-12630132019
COLOMAN MUAMER2004040-9668557ET
EK OSKARI2004044-26579702019
SUOMINEN OSKARI2004045-1781974-
JOENTO ARVI2004044-03600702019
MOISLAHTI NICLAS2006045-8527410-
LAIHO JOOA2006040-02659752019
RIMPELÄ SAMU2006044-97127802019
FORIC ALDIN2006045-24583732018
SAINIO ELMO2007044-50011072019
VIRTANEN OLLI2007040-01739682019
VIRTANEN OLLI2007040-01739682019
RISSANEN CASPER2007046-53484092019
SAGULIN FRANS2008044-97909572019

Ilmoittaudu pelinohjaajaksi